Книга АПК в лицах 5 том

Администратор
Печать PDF

 

Наименование организации
1 ООО "Бородинское"
2 ЗАО "КУЛЬТУРА-АГРО"
3 ЗАО "Батыревский"
4 ООО "Псковский Герефорд"
5 ЗАО "Племенной завод Приневское"
6 ГУСП совхоз "Рощинский"
7 ООО "Агропромышленное предприятие им. Калинина"
8 ЗАО "Племенной завод кролика"
9 ФГУП РАН "Байкальское"
10 Муниципальное предприятие "Совхоз Шелонский"
11 ООО "Сельскохозяйственное предприятие имени Сайдашева"
12 ОАО "Стерлитамакский Агротехсервис"
13 ООО "Сельскохозяйственное предприятие "Дружба"
14 ООО "Яшкинская птицефабрика"
15 ООО "Племенная птицефабрика Лебяжье"
16 ЗАО "Племзавод "Ручьи"
17 ООО "Сава-Агро-Япрык"
18 ООО "Марка"
19 ЗАО "Стрелец-Агро"
20 СПК "Заветы Ильича"
21 ГиперГлобус
22 ИП Глава крестьянского (фермерского) хозяйства "Айан" Павлова Евдокия Андреевна
23 Колхоз "Заветы Ильича"
24 ООО "Зверохозяйство Кизнерского Райпо"
25 СПК "Победа"
26 ООО "Становское"
27 ООО "Санары"
28 ООО "АГРО-ГУСЬ"
29 Община коренных малочисленных народов Севера "Осетные"
30 ГУП "Племптицезавод "Благоварский"
31 ООО "Успенский Агропромсоюз"
32 ЗАО "Агрофирма "Роса"
33 ООО "Племенной завод "Дружба"
34 СПК "Колхоз-племзавод им. Ленина"
35 ООО Агрофирма "Толькинская"
36 ООО Племзавод "Чишма"
37 СПК "Племзавод "Родина"
38 СПК "Россия"
39 Сельскохозяйственный производственный кооператив "Тазовский"
40 СПК "Колхоз "Терновский"
41 ОАО "Зверохозяйство Мелковское"
42 ФГБОУ "Казанский государственный аграрный университет"
43 Территориально-соседская община коренных малочисленных народов Севера "Хамовская"
44 ФГБОУВПО "Тверская государственная сельскохозяйственная академия"
45 ЗАО "Солнцево"
46 ДГАУ им. М. М. Джамбулатова
47 ФГУП "Боевое" Российской академии сельскохозяйственных наук
48 ГБОУ СПО "Калужский аграрный колледж"
49 ООО "Кривское"
50 ИП КФХ Целикова В. А.
51 ООО "Лузинское молоко"
52 КФХ "Весна"
53 СПК "Красный путиловец"
54 СПК "Большевик"
55 СПК "Калининский"
56 ОАО "Учхоз Июльское ИжГСХА"
57 СХПК им. Мичурина
58 ИП Глава КФХ - Трейзе Владимир Федорович
59 КФХ Чернова А. Г.
60 ЗАО "Ульяновский"
61 ИП КФХ Кузина Галина Владимировна
62 ЗАО "Усть-Изесское"
63 ОАО "Белокопанское"
64 ОАО "им. Гастелло"
65 ООО "Белосток"
66 ОАО "имени Анатолия"
67 ООО СПК "Чистогорский"
68 СПК "Коелгинское"
69 ЗАО СП "Аксиньино"
70 ФГУП "Пойма" Российской академи сельскохозяйственных наук
71 КХ "Белицкое"
72 ООО "Никольское"
73 ООО "Южное ААА"
74 ЗАО "Любинский МКК"
75 ЗАО "Авангард"
76 ООО КФХ "Волгарь"
77 СПК "Никольск"
78 Колхоз "Ганновский"
79 СПК "Дружба"
80 ЗАО "Заречье"
81 ООО "Племенной завод "Новоладожский"
82 ЗАО "Агрофирма Ключики"
83 ООО "Благодаровское"
84 Артель "Арктика"


 


Обновлено 01.10.2014 11:08

События, выставки, семинары